New
Dell DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable|1.5 Mtrs

Dell DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable|1.5 Mtrs

* Plug n Play with no Power input Requirement * Supports AMD Eyefinity Multi-display capability * Supports resolutions up to 4K UHD 3840 x 2160 @ 60Hz
₹ 1,135.00 960.5 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
D-Link Cat6 UTP Patch Cord Cable - Yellow|10 Mtrs

D-Link Cat6 UTP Patch Cord Cable - Yellow|10 Mtrs

* UTP Patch Cord Cable * 4 Pairs Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Cable
₹ 608.00 515.04 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Molex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC MMD OM3|3 Mtrs

Molex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC MMD OM3|3 Mtrs

* Molex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC MMD OM3|3 Mtrs * OM3 Multimode Performance
₹ 2,253.00 ₹ 2,999.00 1909.7 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
QZ-AD01 USB 3.1 SATA Adapter

QZ-AD01 USB 3.1 SATA Adapter

* No Driver Plug and Play * High-speed encryption and decryption * LED indicates power status and operation * High grade ABS plastic enclosure
₹ 2,713.00 ₹ 4,999.00 2299.55 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable|2 Mtrs

Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable|2 Mtrs

* Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable * Part Number : MLYV3ZM/A * Suitable for USB-C power adapter
₹ 4,664.00 ₹ 6,500.00 3952.8 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Display Port to Display Port Cable- Female-to-Female 1.5 Mtrs (Import)

Display Port to Display Port Cable- Female-to-Female 1.5 Mtrs (Import)

* Transmits high definition audio and video * Connector Gender : Female-to-Female * Cable Length : 1.5 Mtrs
₹ 1,100.00 ₹ 1,750.00 932.25 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Used
Dell Latitude 3490 Hard Disk Caddy|Laptop Spare

Dell Latitude 3490 Hard Disk Caddy|Laptop Spare

* Dell Latitude 3490 Hard Disk Caddy * Part Number : 00RD0H * Suitable for Dell Latitude 3490 Laptop
₹ 740.00 ₹ 799.00 627.15 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Used
Lenovo V110 DVD Connector with Cable|Laptop Spare

Lenovo V110 DVD Connector with Cable|Laptop Spare

* Lenovo V110 DVD Connector with Cable * Part Number : 44808B040011 * Suitable for Lenovo V110 Laptop
₹ 413.00 ₹ 1,005.00 350.32 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Used
Acer ATX Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch|Desktop Spare

Acer ATX Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch|Desktop Spare

* Acer Computer Motherboard Power Cable Switch * Form Factor : ATX * Suitable for Acer Desktop
₹ 602.00 ₹ 950.00 510.40000000000003 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Used
Dell Latitude 3480 Hard Disk Caddy|Laptop Spare

Dell Latitude 3480 Hard Disk Caddy|Laptop Spare

* Dell Latitude 3480 Hard Disk Caddy * Part Number : 0MH1RJ * Suitable for Dell Latitude 3480  Laptop
₹ 496.00 ₹ 567.00 419.92 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Vibe HDMI To HDMI flat cable|1.8M

Vibe HDMI To HDMI flat cable|1.8M

* Suitable for TV, Monitor, Laptop * HDMI To HDMI flat cable * 1.8M
₹ 632.00 535.92 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
VGA to HDMI Converter With Audio AUX Cable (Import)

VGA to HDMI Converter With Audio AUX Cable (Import)

* Wide Compatibility * Synchronized Audio & Video * Two Usage Modes * Insert the VGA into your devices (laptop,desktop or TV-BOX etc)
₹ 683.00 ₹ 1,499.00 578.5600000000001 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Norwood Micro HDMI To HDMI Cable|2 Mtrs

Norwood Micro HDMI To HDMI Cable|2 Mtrs

* Length 2m * Male Type | Connector Two: Hdmi (M) To Hdmi (M) * Gold Plated Connectors * Cable Speed: 20 Mbps * Computer, TV
₹ 632.00 ₹ 1,099.00 535.92 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
MIVI OTG Adapter Type-C to USB

MIVI OTG Adapter Type-C to USB

* Connects USB-A to USB Type-C devices * Reversible Connector * Compact Metallic Build
₹ 256.00 ₹ 999.00 216.92000000000002 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Open Box
Import 3x1 HDMI Pigtail Switch Splitter

Import 3x1 HDMI Pigtail Switch Splitter

* Import 3x1 HDMI Pidigtal Switch Splitter Cable * Connector A HDMI Switch
₹ 494.00 ₹ 1,095.00 361.92 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Open Box
Netbox NF-MC-GS-N Fibre Optical Media Converter

Netbox NF-MC-GS-N Fibre Optical Media Converter

* Netbox Fibre Optical Media Converter * Speed 10/100/1000 Mbps * Single mode media converter
Warranty :

3

Months Warranty from
WorthIT
₹ 2,007.00 ₹ 2,950.00 1700.65 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Open Box
Ruckus NEP-5818 Network Wirless Adapter With Power

Ruckus NEP-5818 Network Wirless Adapter With Power

* Ruckus NEP-5818 Network Wirless Adapter
₹ 2,561.00 ₹ 2,650.00 1937.95 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Open Box
Import FY1316 VGA To HDMI Converter With Audio

Import FY1316 VGA To HDMI Converter With Audio

* Import VGA To HDMI Converter With Audio * Connector A VGA * Connector B HDMI With Audio
₹ 330.00 ₹ 990.00 279.56 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
Open Box
Galaxy 2 Port VGA Splitter

Galaxy 2 Port VGA Splitter

* Galaxy 2 Port VGA Splitter * VGA - HDMI Converter * VGA Interface
₹ 765.00 ₹ 1,465.00 578.5600000000001 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews
New
Smart Pro HDMI to HDMI Cable (10Mtr)

Smart Pro HDMI to HDMI Cable (10Mtr)

* Connector Type: HDMI Male * Cable Length 10 Mtr * This high speed HD cable
₹ 1,067.00 ₹ 1,999.00 904.0 INR
0.0
0 Ratings 0 Reviews